Is Moment Drink Your Meditation Rooibos Blood Orange Botanical Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, blood orange juice, organic lemon juice, organic rooibos*, organic apple cider vinegar, organic erythritol, organic blood orange,. L-theanine (adaptogen), ashwagandha (adaptogen), organic orange,, luo han guo, thyme*, stevia. *extract
Check Moment Drink Your Meditation Rooibos Blood Orange Botanical Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moment Drink Your Meditation Rooibos Blood Orange Botanical Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


