Is Mondoux Sweet Sixteen Classic Little Candies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (glucose syrup, refined sugar, dextrose), Gelatin, Water, Citric Acid, LActic acid, sodium lactate, artificial flavours, beeswax, carnauba wax, palm oil, coconut oil, tartrazine, allura red, brilliant blue fcf.
Check Mondoux Sweet Sixteen Classic Little Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mondoux Sweet Sixteen Classic Little Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Marzetti Classic Sweet Italian Dressing - 13 Fl. Oz.
Little Sesame Smooth Classic Hummus
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
SWEET 'N SALTY MIX PEANUTS, COCOA CANDIES, RAISINS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS MIX, SWEET 'N SALTY MIX
SWEET 'N SALTY MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, COCOA CANDIES, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SWEET 'N SALTY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


