Is Monin Gingerbread Syrup 70cl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Cinnamon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Colour: E150a

Check Monin Gingerbread Syrup 70cl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBaking