Is Monin Guava Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Guava Flavors, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor, Fd & C Red 40

Check Monin Guava Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Guava Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping