Is Monin Guava Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Guava Flavors, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor, Fd & C Red 40
Check Monin Guava Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Guava Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Guava Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


