Is Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Aroma
Check Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


