Is Monster Soft-baked Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
wheat flour, brown sugar, oats, oils (palm, canola), peanut butter (dry roasted peanuts, salt), candy coated chocolate chips (cane sugar, dutch process cocoa powder, palm kernel oil, sunflower lecithin, salt, natural flavors, carnauba wax, colored with vegetable juice, spirulina, turmeric), inverted cane sugar, chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin), cane sugar, water, brown rice syrup, dates, water, natural flavors, eggs, salt, baking soda (leavening), apple fiber, natural vanilla extract
Check Monster Soft-baked Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Soft-baked Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


