Is Monte Pollino Classic Breadsticks, Classic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (83.2%), SUNFLOWER OIL, DURUM WHEAT FLOUR (7.1%), SALT, OLIVE OIL (2.4%), YEAST.

Check Monte Pollino Classic Breadsticks, Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping