Is MONTEBELLO KITCHENS, SUPERFOOD DRESSING AND SAUCE, GOJI CITRUS HERB, GOJI CITRUS HERB Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water powder
- coconut water
coconut water powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER POWDER), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, CHARDONNAY WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC ), DATES, CHIA SEED, GOJI BERRY POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, HERBS, GLUCOMANNAN POWDER (KONJAC PLANT).
Check MONTEBELLO KITCHENS, SUPERFOOD DRESSING AND SAUCE, GOJI CITRUS HERB, GOJI CITRUS HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTEBELLO KITCHENS, SUPERFOOD DRESSING AND SAUCE, GOJI CITRUS HERB, GOJI CITRUS HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
TURKEY & DRESSING OVEN-ROASTED WHITE TURKEY WITH TRADITIONAL DRESSING AND RICH TURKEY SAUCE, TURKEY & DRESSING
LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE WITH 100% PURE BEEF, HERB SEASONED TOMATO SAUCE AND REAL MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE
LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE WITH 100% PURE BEEF, HERB SEASONED TOMATO SAUCE AND REAL MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE
BIG T'S Ultimate Ranch Dressing and Dipping Sauce
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


