Is Moo Free Original Mini Bar 20G Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image

Description

Sweet, chocolatey flavor with a creamy mouthfeel and smooth melt; texture ranges from slightly airy to pleasantly soft, with occasional crumbly bits reported. Commonly eaten as a snack, in lunchboxes, or used for treats and gifting. Reviewers praise taste and kid appeal while noting small bar size and premium price.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Shea Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Starch, Inulin, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Moo Free Original Mini Bar 20G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Original Mini Bar 20G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go