Is Mooala Chocolaty Chip Organic Plant Based Keto Mylk, Chocolaty Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC MCT OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COCOA, CALCIUM (CALCIUM CARBONATE), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCOA EXTRACT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN D (VEGAN CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN K2 (MENAQUINONE).
Check Mooala Chocolaty Chip Organic Plant Based Keto Mylk, Chocolaty Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mooala Chocolaty Chip Organic Plant Based Keto Mylk, Chocolaty Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


