Is Moon Cheese, 2 Oz. Pack of Three (Assortment) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moon Cheese, Oz, Pack Of Three (Assortment)
Check Moon Cheese, 2 Oz. Pack of Three (Assortment) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Cheese, 2 Oz. Pack of Three (Assortment) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moon Cheese, 2 Oz. Pack of Three (Assortment) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


