Is Moorish Pea Humous Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas Frozen (30%), Chickpeas [Water, Chickpeas], Rapeseed Oil (13%), Water, Tahini (10%) (Sesame), Pea Protein Powder (4%), Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic Granules

Check Moorish Pea Humous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moorish Pea Humous is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking