Is More Than Gourmet More Than Gourmet Stock, 32 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Dried Chicken Stock), Sea Salt, Carrot Stock, Chicken Fat, Onion Stock, Celery Stock, Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Spices
Check More Than Gourmet More Than Gourmet Stock, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open More Than Gourmet More Than Gourmet Stock, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
More Than Gourmet More Than Gourmet Stock, 32 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


