Is Mori-Nu Silken Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soya Beans (18.9%), Isolated Soya Protein (2.0%), Acidity Regulator: E575, Firming Agent: E509. Contains Soya.

Check Mori-Nu Silken Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingIngredientSoup