Is MORINGA GREEN PEA SOUP, MORINGA GREEN PEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEA POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, MORINGA LEAF POWDER, BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GUAR GUM, AND LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check MORINGA GREEN PEA SOUP, MORINGA GREEN PEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORINGA GREEN PEA SOUP, MORINGA GREEN PEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


