Is Morliny Frankfurters 350G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat (71 %), Water, Pork Protein, Salt Modified Starch, Glucose, Stabilizers: E450, Flavourings, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Antioxidant: E301, Preservative: E250

Check Morliny Frankfurters 350G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morliny Frankfurters 350G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepCooking