Is Morliny Hot Dog Family Pack 550G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork 39%, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Pork Fat, Modified Maize Starch, Pork Connective Tissue, Salt, Glucose, Soya Protein, Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers (E 450, E 451, E 452), Flavour Enhancer: E 621, Spices (Including Celery), Rapeseed And Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Antioxidants: E 300, E301, E 315, Flavourings, Spice Extracts, Yeast Extract, : E250
Check Morliny Hot Dog Family Pack 550G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morliny Hot Dog Family Pack 550G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Hot Dog Rolls
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Classic Hot Dog Buns (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Ball Park White Hot Dog Buns, 8 count, Hot Dog Buns, 14 oz Bag
Applegate, Natural Uncured Beef Hot Dog, 10oz (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Morliny Hot Dog Family Pack 550G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


