Is Morliny Sopocka Pork Slice 100G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Meat (82%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Glucose, Stabiliser (Sodium Citrates, Triphosphates), Flavour, Pork Collagen Protein, Antioxidant (Sodium Isoascorbate), Smoke Flavouring, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Morliny Sopocka Pork Slice 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morliny Sopocka Pork Slice 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Morliny Sopocka Pork Slice 100G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


