Is Morrisons Apple & Blackcurrant Still Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acids (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Morrisons Apple & Blackcurrant Still Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Apple & Blackcurrant Still Water is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go