Is Morrisons Barbecue Chicken Breast Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, White Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Preservatives (potassium Lactate, Sodium Acetates), Maize Starch, Salt, Caramelised Sugar, Garlic, Spirit Vinegar, Onion, Sugar, Potato Fibre, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder, Chilli Flakes.
Check Morrisons Barbecue Chicken Breast Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Barbecue Chicken Breast Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking


