Is Morrisons Chicken Stock Pot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose Monohydrate, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Chicken Fat, Flavourings, Chicken Stock (4%), Onion Powder, Chicken Carcass, Stabiliser (Tara Gum), Chicken Skin, Chicken, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Morrisons Chicken Stock Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Chicken Stock Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Morrisons Chicken Stock Pot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


