Is Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (contains Quinine Hydrochloride), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Watermelon -- 16 fl oz
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Blackberry -- 16 fl oz
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Lawry's Herb & Garlic With Lemon Marinade, 12 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


