Is Morrisons Dutch Gouda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gouda Holland Full-Fat Hard Cheese

Check Morrisons Dutch Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing