Is Morrisons Free From Cocoa & Vanilla Cream Wheels Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice flour, sugar, maize starch, palm fat, cocoa powder (5%), potato starch, maize flour, glucose syrup, coconut fat, dextrose, dried glucose syrup, sunflower oil, thickener (xanthan gum), emulsifier (sunflower lecithins), flavouring, raising agent (sodium carbonates).
Check Morrisons Free From Cocoa & Vanilla Cream Wheels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Free From Cocoa & Vanilla Cream Wheels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
About this product
Cookie · Piece


