Is Morrisons Market Street 2 Ciabattas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour, Wheat Semolina, Maize Flour, Malted Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Lecithins, Sunflower Oil, Flour Treatment Agent (ascorbic Acid). Contain s Wheat. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Morrisons Market Street 2 Ciabattas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep