Is Morrisons Market Street Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork (67%), Barbecue Sauce (23%) (water, Sugar, Dark Brown Sugar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Purée, Smoked Water, Color (plain Caramel), Smoke Flavoring, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Smoked Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Cumin Powder, Clove), Water, Dried Glucose Syrup, Smoked Paprika, Modified Maize Starch, Brown Sugar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Paprika, Onion Powder, Maize Starch, Emulsifier (triphosphates), Cumin, Smoke Flavoring, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Caramelized Sugar Powder, Smoked Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Acid (citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Sugar, Thyme.
Check Morrisons Market Street Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Market Street Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Curly's Pulled Pork Barbecue Sauce with Hickory Smoked 16oz Tub
Curly's Sauceless Pulled Pork Naturally Hickory Smoked and Seasoned 12oz Tub
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
McCormick Slow Cookers BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix
Trader Joe's Hardwood Smoked Pulled Pork
About this product
Meat · Pouch


