Is Morrisons Olive Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable oils (palm, rapeseed), Olive oil (10%), Salt, Vitamin E, Acidity regulator (citric acid), Flavouring, Colour (carotenes), Vitamin A, Vitamin D.

Check Morrisons Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping