Is Morrisons Plant Revolution Mayo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed oil (72%), Water, White wine vinegar, Sugar, Modified maize starch, Salt, Preservative (potassium sorbate), Stabiliser (xanthan gum).
Check Morrisons Plant Revolution Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Plant Revolution Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


