Is Morrisons Rise & Shine Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats Flakes (64%), Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Flavourings. Contains: Oat, Milk.

Check Morrisons Rise & Shine Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Morrisons Rise & Shine Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge | Spoonful