Is Morrisons savers variety flavours crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hivo 6 pack variety flavour c 2 ready salted potato crisps. 2 cheese and onion flavour potato crisps 2 salt and vinegar flavour potato crisps. ingredients potato, vegetable oils in varying proportions ready salted potato crisps (rapeseed, sunflower), salt. nutrition typical values per 100g per bag (25g) energy 2181kj/

Check Morrisons savers variety flavours crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch