Is Morrisons Smooth Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Palm Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. May Also Contain Nuts.
Check Morrisons Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


