Is Morrisons Tomato Puree with Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Garlic (1%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Morrisons Tomato Puree with Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Tomato Puree with Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping