Is Morrow's Premium Nut and Dried Fruit Gift Tin, 15oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios (Salted), Morrows Mix (Salted), Pineapple And Cinnamon Almonds

Check Morrow's Premium Nut and Dried Fruit Gift Tin, 15oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrow's Premium Nut and Dried Fruit Gift Tin, 15oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingMeal Prep