Is Mortal Kombucha Watermelon & Mint Power Melon, Watermelon & Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC WATERMELON CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS EXTRACT, ORGANIC MINT EXTRACT
Check Mortal Kombucha Watermelon & Mint Power Melon, Watermelon & Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mortal Kombucha Watermelon & Mint Power Melon, Watermelon & Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


