Is Morton & Bassett All Natural Paprika Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika

Check Morton & Bassett All Natural Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett All Natural Paprika is available at 14 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping