Is Morton & Bassett Garlic with Parsley Granulated - 2.6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

garlic and parsley

Check Morton & Bassett Garlic with Parsley Granulated - 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Garlic with Parsley Granulated - 2.6 Oz is available at 9 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad