Is Mother Raw Organic Lemon Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON JUICE, COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FILTERED WATER, UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MINCED GARLIC, GRAY SEA SALT, MINCED ROASTED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER. MAY CONTAIN SESAME AND COCONUT.

Check Mother Raw Organic Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading