Is MotrinIB Migrain Ibuprofen Capsules Pain Reliever (NSAID) Liquid Filled Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
solubilized ibuprofen equal to 200 mg ibuprofen (NSAID)*. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Check MotrinIB Migrain Ibuprofen Capsules Pain Reliever (NSAID) Liquid Filled Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MotrinIB Migrain Ibuprofen Capsules Pain Reliever (NSAID) Liquid Filled Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


