Is Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks XXL Pouch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Carrot Juice Concentrate. Contains 2% or less of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Oil†, Vegetable and Fruit Juice Added for Color, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax.†Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks XXL Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks XXL Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


