Is MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, THOMPSON RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN MIX Lactose Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, M&M'S® MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [INCLUDING FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), THOMPSON RAISINS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SOYBEAN AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, PALM AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, THOMPSON RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, THOMPSON RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
M&M's Chocolate Candies Milk Chocolate
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
M&M'S Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Fun Size 10.53 oz (298.5 g)
Trader Joe's Almonds, Chocolate & Cashews Trek Mix
About this product
Snack · Pouch


