Is Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spray-Dried Ginger Extract, Maltodextrin.

Check Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct | Spoonful