Is Mountain Peak Instant Coffee, Original Jamaica Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee Blended And Roasted To The Peak Of Perfection, To Give You The Real Jamaican Taste.
Check Mountain Peak Instant Coffee, Original Jamaica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Peak Instant Coffee, Original Jamaica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Original
Quaker Instant Grits Original
Cream of Wheat Original Flavor Instant Hot Cereal, Kosher, 12-1 oz Packets
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 16 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


