Is Mountain Sweets Jelly Bean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (yellow 6, Blue, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 3), Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Confectioner's Glaze (edible Shellac). Manufactured In A Facility That Also Manufactures Products Containing Milk And Eggs.
Check Mountain Sweets Jelly Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Sweets Jelly Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


