Is Mountain Top Cafe and BakeryWheat Free Gluten Free Brown RIce Flax Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tapioca starch, brown rice flour, potato starch, flax flour, water, non-GMO vegetable oil (palm or canola), flax seeds, egg replacer, honey, vinegar, xanthan gum, lemon juice, raisin juice, salt.
Check Mountain Top Cafe and BakeryWheat Free Gluten Free Brown RIce Flax Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Top Cafe and BakeryWheat Free Gluten Free Brown RIce Flax Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


