Is Moutarde de Dijon Mayonnaise à la moutarde de Dijon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huile de colza 70%, eau, jaune d'œuf de poules élevées en plein air 6%, moutarde de Dijon 5% (eau, graines de moutarde, vinaigre d'alcool, sel, acidifiant : acide citrique), vinaigre de vin blanc, sel, vinaigre, sucre, amidon modifié de maïs, extrait de carthame, arôme naturel de moutarde, extrait de pomme, jus de citron concentré.
Check Moutarde de Dijon Mayonnaise à la moutarde de Dijon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde de Dijon Mayonnaise à la moutarde de Dijon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


