Is Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, ERYTHRITOL, ISOMALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CELLULOSE GUME, HYDROXYPRPYLCELLULOSE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, PVP, SUCRALOSE, ACACIA SENEGAL GUM, POTASSIUM ACESULFAME, GLYCERIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BLUE 1 LAKE

Check Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy