Is MOVO Wine Spritzers Peach White Blend, 4 Pack, 8.4 fl. oz. Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, white wine, peach juice concentrate, natural flavors
Check MOVO Wine Spritzers Peach White Blend, 4 Pack, 8.4 fl. oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOVO Wine Spritzers Peach White Blend, 4 Pack, 8.4 fl. oz. Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mini Babybel® Cheese Mini Babybel White Cheddar Snack Cheese, 12 Pack (8.4 oz)
100% WHITE GRAPE PEACH FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE PEACH
WHITE COOKING WINE WITH LEMON BLEND OF WHITE WINE & DISTILLED SPIRITS, WHITE COOKING WINE WITH LEMON
Bumble Bee® Prime Fillet® Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water 6-5 oz. Cans Cluster Pack
IZZE Sparkling Juice Beverage Blend, Mango, No Sugar Added, 8.4 FL OZ, 6 Cans
Where to buy
MOVO Wine Spritzers Peach White Blend, 4 Pack, 8.4 fl. oz. Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Wine · Can


