Is MOYERS, CARAMEL APPLES WITH PEANUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONDENSED MILK, SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL & SOY LECITHIN), EVAPORATED MILK, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SALT

Check MOYERS, CARAMEL APPLES WITH PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go