Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mozzarella Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Mozzarella Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mozzarella Bar is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Mozzarella Bar | Spoonful